in

Cold beef offal in Liuzhou, Guangxi, hot and sour red oil, raw beef with mustard fish roe, A Xing takes a water bus Cold beef offal in Liuzhou, Guangxi



The bridges in Liuzhou, Guangxi are the unique scenery of the city. There are not only bridges of different shapes on the winding Liujiang River, but also water buses. In addition to snail noodles, what Ah Xing wants to eat most in Liuzhou is cold beef offal, fresh cut beef, and unique cold sauce. Every bite is hot and sour. Served with a sliced ​​powder, even the soup is not wasted. The bridges in Liuzhou, Guangxi are the unique scenery of the city. There are not only bridges of different shapes on the winding Liujiang River, but also water buses. Apart from snail rice noodle, what Axing wants to eat most in Liuzhou is cold beef offal, fresh cut beef, and unique cold sauce. Every bite is hot and sour. Served with chopped noodle, even the soup is not wasted.

What do you think?

50 Comments

  1. Thanks for the YouTube recommendation cuz now have my favorite foodie greetings from the Czech Republic

  2. 0:10 公交船第一次听说,有意思。
    0:57 太实惠了
    1:04 果然是吃货
    1:14 阿星带我们乘船观桥
    3:12 这沿江的风景太美了,有古迹、有传统的、有现代的,互相辉映,还有干净的江水,非常舒服的航程,到柳州一定要坐坐公交船游柳州。
    3:18 3:34 虽然我不怕冷,也不敢冬泳,佩服!
    3:41 12:21 哈哈哈
    3:52 跟随着阿星这几集的柳州美食行,太想到柳州走走!
    5:25 就算有选择困难症的人也很容易选
    5:45 大姐们的刀功很帅
    5:56 好多配料,好整洁
    6:57 这一桌的食物看着就想吃
    7:55 哈哈哈我可以一直点这个阿星表情包来看
    6:35 8:01 8:20 (本来要写这句,阿星说了咱就不写了😄)太漂亮了 8:25 12:03 流口水 8:55 吃到牛的各个部位,爽!
    10:48 没问题,深色衣服粘了汁也看不到
    11:09 店家好细心
    11:41 看来这个蘸料适合我
    12:04 大口吃肉太幸福了,冬天吃火锅,暖!
    13:02 喜欢阿星起的这个名字
    13:20 颜值高看起来很好吃,不过我吃不来这么生的牛肉
    13:37 芥末太冲了😄😄
    14:19 看来柳州菜很对我胃口,这夜景可真美

  3. 最近1450的經費這麼足了嗎?美食博主下面也有來亂的🤣🤣

  4. 柳州的东西真的很好吃,但不知为啥可能出国多年了,要我吃柳州街边大排档的神牛肉我还真。。。。不敢啊 出国了感觉我的免疫系统也没以前那么好了

  5. 很多年去过这个城市,真的是一个很美很干净的城市,曾经辉煌过,如今稍有点没落了.

  6. 你们有没有想过为什么疫情过程中,他能正常的去任何地方吃饭好像不在一个平行世界

  7. 阿星,以后拍视频开始交代一下时间可以嘛?每次看你的视频都比较好奇,这是几月份?早晨还是晚上?这个时候国内都在发生神马?

  8. 這個阿星的衞生習慣真的是不行!好歹把大碗的涼拌食物,撥到小碗再吃,或是用“公筷”亦可。像這種吃一口,解說一下,再用筷子,往菜裡去撥弄一下,簡直就是在“洗筷子”嘛!他的老婆也不說話!怎麼大陸上的衞生水準這麼差?!難怪疫情壓不下去。大陸教育當局,應該從小學開始,培養孩子們的衞生習慣和知識才對!

  9. 这期吃的可以,无论从食材 烹饪 调味 还是最后菜品的呈现,都让人无法拒绝。吃完凉的还有热的😁……牛杂牛肉足够新鲜,调味足够刺激,而且就餐环境和餐具看起来也很干净卫生。这个地方选的不错👍

  10. 阿星,阳了么? 还是阳康了? 每周看到你的视频很开心,有机会来深圳请你吃饭!😋